English (Pools)
commercial swimming pool [correct]; commercial pool [correct]
DEF: … an artificially created body of water that has a depth of at least 61 cm [and] is owned or operated by, or in conjunction with a business enterprise [or] a strata corporation ...
French (Piscines)
piscine commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Moins de 170 m2 (1 830 pi2) et au moins 61 cm (2 pi) de profondeur. Appartenant à ou exploité par un établissement d'enseignement, un organisme récréatif, une entreprise ou plusieurs d'entre eux.