English (Operations Research and Management)
commercial pool
OBS: There appears to be little advantage to this course of action as it would create ill will with the Finns and would remove the revenues Air Canada expects to receive from the commercial pool as well as the benefits at Mirabel.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
coexploitation