English (Loads and Weights (Transport.))
wheel load
CONT: ... the floor should ... be capable of withstanding a wheel load of not less than 2730 kg (6000 lb) per wheel ...
French (Poids et charges (Transports))
charge par roue [feminine noun]
CONT: [le plancher] doit supporter un chariot industriel équipé de bandages donnant une charge de 2730 kg par roue.
Spanish (Peso y carga (Transporte))
peso por rueda [correct, masculine noun]; carga por rueda [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: peso por rueda; carga por rueda: Términos utilizados por la Asociación Mundial de la Carretera.