English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
aftermarket [correct]; after-market [correct]
DEF: The period between the issue of the security and lifting of syndicate restrictions in the fixed-interest and Eurobond markets.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
après bourse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
período post-emisión [correct, masculine noun]