English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Ball-Point Pen [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.53-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Stylo à bille [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.53-M91