English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
composite prognostic chart [correct]; composite forecast chart [correct]
DEF: A display, on the same chart, of forecasts issued by different sources, usually for adjacent areas.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
carte prévue synchrone [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Représentation, sur une même carte, de prévisions émises par des sources différentes, habituellement pour des régions adjacentes.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
mapa de pronóstico compuesto [feminine noun]; mapa previsto compuesto [feminine noun]
DEF: Representación en la misma carta de predicciones emitidas por distintas fuentes, habitualmente para regiones adyacentes.