English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
drainage by gravity flow; gravity drainage
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
drainage par gravité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
drenaje por gravedad [correct, masculine noun]