English (Fixed Rescue Facilities (fire))
first aid
OBS: Small hose standpipe.
French (Installations fixes de secours (incendies))
secours ordinaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Ensemble de canalisations d'alimentation en eau des robinets d'incendie.