English (IT Security)
clear-box test [correct]; structural test [correct]; glass-box test [correct]; white-box test [correct]
OBS: Terminology of the Year 2000 Bug.
French (Sécurité des TI)
test de la boîte blanche [correct, masculine noun]; test boîte blanche [correct, masculine noun]; test structurel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du bogue de l'an 2000.