English (Penal Administration)
cognitive skills training [correct]
OBS: Cognitive Skills Training Program.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
développement des aptitudes cognitives [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Programme de développement des aptitudes cognitives.
Spanish (Administración penitenciaria)
desarrollo de las aptitudes cognitivas [masculine noun]