English (Cancers and Oncology; Blood)
acute myeloblastic leukemia [correct]; AML [correct]; acute myelogenous leukemia [correct]; AML [correct]; AML; acute myeloid leukemia [correct]; AML [correct]; AML; acute nonlymphocytic leukemia [correct]
French (Cancers et oncologie; Sang)
leucémie myéloblastique aiguë [correct, feminine noun]; LMA [correct, feminine noun]; leucémie aiguë myéloblastique [correct, feminine noun]; LAM [correct, feminine noun]; LAM; leucémie aiguë myéloïde [correct, feminine noun]; LAM [correct, feminine noun]; LAM; leucémie myéloïde aiguë [correct, feminine noun]; LMA [correct, feminine noun]; LMA
Spanish (Tipos de cáncer y oncología; Sangre)
leucemia mieloblástica [correct, feminine noun]
Record saved 1