English (Labour and Employment)
temporary help agency [correct]; peak load pool [correct]; temporary employment agency [correct]; temporary help contractor [correct]; temporary help service contractor [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
agence de placement temporaire [correct, feminine noun]; agence d'aide temporaire [correct, feminine noun]; agence de personnel temporaire [correct, feminine noun]; agence de dépannage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
empresa de trabajo temporal [correct, feminine noun]; ETT [correct, feminine noun]