English (Protection of Life; Peace-Keeping Operations; Economic Co-operation and Development)
relief worker [correct]
French (Sécurité des personnes; Opérations de maintien de la paix; Coopération et développement économiques)
secouriste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Protección de las personas; Operaciones de mantenimiento de la paz; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
socorrista [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Especialista en la prestación de socorro.
CONT: Manual del socorrista.