English (Environmental Economics)
environmental accounting [correct]
DEF: Seek to integrate environmental concerns into macroeconometric policies, especially in two areas: accounts reflecting environmental concern as annexes to the system of national accounts and accounts covering natural resources (e.g. forest).
French (Économie environnementale)
comptabilité de l'environnement [correct, feminine noun]; comptabilité environnementale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente)
contabilidad ambiental [feminine noun]