English (Labour and Employment; Working Practices and Conditions)
loan service [correct]
CONT: Employee contributions for LWOP (leave without pay) or on loan service - Single rate.
French (Travail et emploi; Régimes et conditions de travail)
période en détachement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cotisations des employés pour CNP (congé non payé) ou période en détachement -- Taux simple.