English (Trade Names; Office Automation)
Microsoft Access 2000® [trademark]
OBS: Microsoft Access 2000®: A trademark of Microsoft.
French (Appellations commerciales; Bureautique)
Microsoft Access 2000® [trademark, masculine noun]
OBS: Microsoft Access 2000® : Marque de commerce de la société Microsoft.