English (Applications of Automation; Residential Architecture; Modern Construction Methods)
automatable [correct]
CONT: ... the [product] -- essentially a router for your automatable gizmos -- is compatible with over 200 devices ...
French (Automatisation et applications; Architecture d'habitation; Procédés de construction modernes)
domotisable [correct]
DEF: Se dit de ce qui peut, sans empêchement, être domotisé.
OBS: domotisable : désignation liée au concept de «maison intelligente».
PHR: habitat domotisable
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones; Arquitectura de viviendas; Métodos de construcción modernos)
domotizable; susceptible de domotizar