English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Aquaculture)
crumble feed [correct]; crumbles [correct, plural]
DEF: [Food] crushed in small fragments.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Aquaculture)
aliment en miettes [correct, masculine noun]; miettes [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: [Nourriture] désagrégée en petits fragments.
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura); Acuicultura)
migas [correct, feminine noun, plural]