English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport); Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
customs authorities [correct, officially approved]
OBS: customs authorities: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien); Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
administration des douanes [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: administration des douanes : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo); Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
autoridades aduaneras [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: autoridades aduaneras : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).