English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
customs authorities [correct]; customs [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
autorités douanières [correct, feminine noun]; douanes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
autoridades aduaneras [correct, feminine noun]