English (Phraseology; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
duly [correct]; regularly [correct]
CONT: Duly called.
PHR: Duly elected; duly registered.
French (Phraséologie; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
en bonne et due forme [correct]; régulièrement [correct]; dûment [correct]
CONT: Dûment convoqué.
Spanish (Fraseología; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
regularmente [correct]
PHR: Regularmente elegido.