English (Labour and Employment)
resource centre [correct]; resource center [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
centre de documentation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: À l'intention des personnes qui recherchent un emploi.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
centro de documentación [masculine noun]