English (Ports)
port of discharge [correct]; discharge port [correct]; port of unloading; unloading port
DEF: A port where a vessel is off loaded and cargo discharged.
OBS: Transhipments from one seagoing vessel to another are regarded as unloading before re-loading.
French (Ports)
port de déchargement [correct, masculine noun]; port de décharge [masculine noun]
Spanish (Puertos)
puerto de descarga [correct, masculine noun]