English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Slovak [correct]; Slovakian [correct]
OBS: A language of Slovakia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
slovaque [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue de la Slovaquie.