English (Surveys (Public Relations))
attitude survey
French (Enquêtes et sondages (Relations publiques))
enquête sur l'attitude du personnel [feminine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas (Relaciones públicas))
encuesta de actitudes [feminine noun]