English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
recall [correct, noun]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
rappel [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
llamada [correct, feminine noun]