English (Pipes and Fittings; Shipbuilding)
bilge piping [correct]; bilge line [correct]
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Constructions navales)
tuyauterie d'assèchement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tuyauterie d'assèchement : terme uniformisé par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.