English (Statistical Surveys)
survey coverage [correct]; coverage of a survey [correct]; field of a survey [correct]; coverage [correct]; field [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
champs d'observation [correct, masculine noun]; champ d'observation de l'enquête [correct, masculine noun]; couverture de l'enquête [correct, feminine noun]; champ de l'enquête [correct]; champ [correct, masculine noun]; couverture [correct, masculine noun]; étendue [correct, masculine noun]; étendue d'une enquête [correct, masculine noun]