English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
die production [correct]; die making [correct, generic]; coining die production [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
fabrication de coins [correct, feminine noun]; production de coins [correct, feminine noun]