English (Market Prices)
all-in price [correct]; all inclusive price [correct]; package price [correct]; inclusive price
DEF: [The sales price] that covers all elements of a package such as a machine system or tour.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
prix global [correct, masculine noun]; prix tout compris [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prix de vente d'un bien ou d'un service couvrant le prix du bien ou du service lui-même, ainsi que le prix de tous les éléments accessoires (livraison, assurances, taxes, etc.).
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización))
precio global [masculine noun]