English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
tally sheet [correct]
DEF: A sheet for counting the votes at an election.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
feuille de pointage [correct, feminine noun]; feuille de comptage [correct, feminine noun]; feuille de décompte [feminine noun]
CONT: Les troisième et quatrième scrutateurs relèvent sur les feuilles de comptage les suffrages obtenus par chaque candidat.