English (Ecosystems; Hydrology and Hydrography)
integrated management of coastal systems
OBS: Source: UNESCO [United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization]/IOC [International Ozone Commission]. Also seen as: Coastal Marine (COMAR).
French (Écosystèmes; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
aménagement intégré des systèmes côtiers [masculine noun]; COMAR [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ecosistemas; Hidrología e hidrografía)
gestión integrada de los ecosistemas costeros [feminine noun]; COMAR [feminine noun]