English (Air Transport; Courts)
quasi-judicial body [correct, officially approved]
OBS: quasi-judicial body: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Tribunaux)
organe quasi judiciaire [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: organe quasi judiciaire : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Tribunales)
órgano cuasijudicial [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: órgano cuasijudicial: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).