English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
SADIS Cost Recovery Administrative Group [correct, officially approved]; SCRAG [correct, officially approved]
OBS: European Air Navigation Planning Group.
OBS: SADIS Cost Recovery Administrative Group; SCRAG: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Groupe administratif de recouvrement du coût du SADIS [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; SCRAG [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Groupe administratif du recouvrement du coût du SADIS; SCRAG : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
Grupo administrativo de recuperación de costos SADIS [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; SCRAG [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Grupo administrativo de recuperación de costos SADIS; SCRAG: término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).