English (Training of Personnel)
Course Training Plan [correct]; CTP [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
plan de cours [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.