English (Foreign Trade)
third country market [correct]; third market [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
marché tiers [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
mercado terciario [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mercado no oficial que incluye acciones registradas con operaciones de compra-venta con menores comisiones.