English (Investment; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Joint Financing [correct, officially approved]; JF [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Joint Financing; JF: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Investissements et placements; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Financement Collectif [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; JF [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Financement collectif; JF : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Inversiones; Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
Financiamiento colectivo [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; JF [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Financiamiento colectivo; JF : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).