English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
Dymo® tape
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
ruban à gaufrage [masculine noun]; appareil à étiqueter Dymo® [see observation, masculine noun]; ruban Dymo® [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Dymo® est la marque de commerce.