English (Atmospheric Physics)
normal atmospheric pressure [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Physique de l'atmosphère)
pression atmosphérique normale [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.