English (Customs and Excise; Phraseology)
reasonably practicable; reasonable indication
OBS: SIMA [Special Import Measures Act].
French (Douanes et accise; Phraséologie)
de façon raisonnable
OBS: LMSI [Loi sur les mesures spéciales d'importation].
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Douanes et Accise.