English (Internet and Telematics; Business and Administrative Documents)
business form [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
formulaire destiné aux entreprises [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.