English (Forms Design; Trade)
business form [correct]
DEF: A paper document, with or without printed pattern, that is used to convey or record information about a business transaction or operation.
French (Imprimés et formules; Commerce)
formulaire commercial [correct, masculine noun]; imprimé commercial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Feuille de papier imprimée le plus souvent à de nombreux exemplaires, et servant à noter les détails d'une opération commerciale.
Spanish (Diseño de formularios; Comercio)
impreso para negocios [correct, masculine noun]