English (Internet and Telematics)
personal website [correct, see observation]; personal Web site [correct, see observation]; personal site
OBS: personal website: The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
site personnel [correct, masculine noun]; site perso [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Chaque amateur de micro-informatique a essayé de créer son propre site Web [...] mais le travail exigé pour continuer à enrichir son «site perso» devient vite incompatible avec le temps imparti à un loisir.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
sitio web personal [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: sitio web personal: El Diccionario panhispánico de dudas, de la Real Academia Española, indica que "web" se escribe en minúscula cuando se emplea como adjetivo. En cuanto al número, aunque es frecuente el plural invariable (sitios web), recomienda también la forma "webs" (los sitios webs).