English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
cooperative training [correct]
CONT: The cooperative training must relate to existing career opportunities of the technical program in which the student is enrolled. The cooperative experience shall be considered to be a part of the technical course in which the student is enrolled, and grades and credits shall be recorded under the title of that course.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
formation coopérative [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Formation [...] basée sur les interactions entre différents groupes de personnes, apprenants, enseignants, tuteurs, etc.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
formación cooperativa [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conocimiento y adhesión a la doctrina y a la práctica cooperativa.