English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
route forecast [correct]
DEF: Weather forecast for a specific route.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
prévision de route [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prévision météorologique pour un trajet déterminé.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
pronóstico de ruta [masculine noun]
DEF: Predicción meteorológica para una ruta dada.