English (Plant Diseases)
Septoria [correct]; Septoria blotch [correct]
DEF: A fungal disease due to the [gender] Septoria [causing] numerous leaf spot diseases on field crops, forages and many vegetable ...
French (Maladies des plantes)
tache septorienne [correct]
DEF: Tache causée par des champignons appartenant au genre Septoria.