English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Dutch warm-blooded horse [correct]; Dutch Warmblood [correct]
CONT: The Dutch Warmblood is a "warmblood sport horse" breed. ... Dutch Warmbloods are bred to perform in dressage and show jumping at the highest level. These horses are appealing modern horses, with great eagerness, reliability and intelligence.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
hollandais à sang chaud [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
Holandés de sangre caliente [correct, masculine noun]; caballo holandés de media sangre [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Holandés de sangre caliente [...] El cruzado holandés es una raza moderna que se crió por primera vez en los Países Bajos en los años sesenta, dada la demanda de caballos de competición en dicho periodo.