English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Equipment and Plant (Metallurgy); Hand Tools)
cleat [correct]; drive [correct]
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Équipement et matériels (Métallurgie); Outillage à main)
agrafe à glissière [correct, feminine noun]