English (Telephone Facilities; Telephone Services)
business line [correct]
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Services téléphoniques)
ligne du service d'affaires [correct, feminine noun]; ligne d'affaires [correct, feminine noun]; ligne du service commercial [feminine noun]; ligne commerciale [feminine noun]