English (Citizenship and Immigration)
business line [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
secteur d'activité [correct, masculine noun]; gamme d'activités [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.