English (Military Administration)
integral [correct]; I [correct]
OBS: (degree of bilingualism of annotated position)
French (Administration militaire)
intégral [correct]; I [correct]
OBS: une lettre plutôt que quatre chiffres pour indiquer les exigences linguistiques.