English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
electronic fruit grader
CONT: The electronic fruit grader is required to be tested and adopted by the export houses. The size grader for different fruits like sapota, orange, mango, pineapple etc. is required for local market.
French (Outillage industriel; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
calibreuse électronique pour fruits
CONT: Calibreuse électronique pour fruits et légumes de toutes dimensions de forme rallongés et irrégulière.