English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
extra service
OBS: "...trainmen called for extra service (not including special service)...".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
service supplémentaire
OBS: "...les agents appelés en service supplémentaire (à l'exclusion d'un service spécial)...".