English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade)
price cartel
OBS: Interest rates and exchange rates.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur)
entente sur les prix [feminine noun]
OBS: Taux d'intérêt et taux de change.