English (Corporate Economics; Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance); Market Prices)
price cartel [correct]; price ring [correct]
French (Économie de l'entreprise; Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances); Prix (Commercialisation))
cartel de prix [correct, masculine noun]; cartel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía empresarial; Consolidación y asociaciones (Finanzas); Precios (Comercialización))
cártel de precios [correct, masculine noun]
Record saved 1